0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
JUNIORS (U20)
Tallinn, Estonia
Tip off: 10:00 am 12/05/19
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 15.35 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 13.75 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 90 | Vitali Lebedev | 10.92 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 10.60 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 9.88 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 90 | Vitali Lebedev | 4.25 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 3.88 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 3.63 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 3.24 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 2.87 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 1.94 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 1.25 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | Aliaksei Navoichyk | 1.06 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 77 | Illia Palanevich | 1.06 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 78 | Vadzim Tratsiak | 1.00 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 3.06 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 2.75 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 2.47 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 2.12 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 90 | Vitali Lebedev | 1.92 |
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 7.07 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 6.35 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 5.75 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Sam Keita | 5.43 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 4.53 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 2.29 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 2.20 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Sam Keita | 1.93 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 1.88 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 92 | Tsimur Drukau | 1.81 |
B3 - Myerscough BA | Samni Fajana | 4.87 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 4.06 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 3.88 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 3.82 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Sam Keita | 3.50 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 3.71 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 78 | Vadzim Tratsiak | 3.18 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Callan Low | 2.44 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Rayon Brown | 2.38 | |||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 2.06 |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 72 | Uladzislau Blizniuk | 14.76 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 98 | Vadzim Stubeda | 13.12 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Mate Okros | 11.88 | |||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 90 | Vitali Lebedev | 11.50 | ||
B3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 8.38 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
83 | FINAL | 42 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.8 / 55.3 (50%) | FG Field Goals | 22.7 / 54.7 (42%) | ||
21.7 / 39.1 (56%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 18 / 37.4 (48%) | ||
6 / 16.1 (37%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 4.6 / 17.3 (27%) | ||
10.8 / 15.7 (69%) | FT Free Throws | 10.6 / 18.3 (58%) | ||
32.2 | REB Total Rebounds | 36.2 | ||
15.4 | AST Assists | 13.1 | ||
7.6 | STL Steals | 7.8 | ||
1.8 | BLK Blocks | 2.8 | ||
10.7 | TO Turnovers | 14.6 | ||
13.6 (254) | PF Personal Foul | 13.5 (269) | ||
37.5 | PIP Points in the paint | 34.7 | ||
10.4 | 2CP Second chance points | 10.4 | ||
14.8 | PFT Points from turnovers | 13 | ||
25 | BP Bench points | 18.3 | ||
9.5 | FBP Fast break points | 7.7 |
JUNIORS (U20) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1041 | 754 | 0 | LWWWW | 29 | |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1077 | 813 | 0 | WWWWW | 27 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 15 | 11 | 4 | 907 | 811 | 0 | WWWWL | 26 | |
C2 - TTU BS | 15 | 8 | 7 | 871 | 822 | 0 | LLWLW | 23 | |
C1 - BC Helsinki ROCKS | 15 | 8 | 7 | 899 | 902 | 0 | LWLWL | 23 | |
B2 - BC Alvik Basket | 15 | 3 | 12 | 779 | 965 | 0 | LWLWL | 18 | |
B1 - ValmieraBSS/Glass/ViA | 15 | 3 | 12 | 870 | 1021 | 0 | LLLWW | 18 | |
D2 - BG Lulea | 10 | 7 | 3 | 628 | 645 | 0 | WWWWW | 17 | |
D3 - BC Ventspils | 10 | 7 | 3 | 571 | 525 | 0 | WWLWL | 17 | |
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 10 | 7 | 3 | 675 | 521 | 0 | WLWLW | 17 | |
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 10 | 6 | 4 | 683 | 563 | 0 | LWWLW | 16 | |
A2 - SMS PZKosz Wladslawowo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 608 | 627 | 0 | WLWLL | 15 | |
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 588 | 690 | 0 | WLLLW | 14 | |
D1 - BC Barsy | 10 | 2 | 8 | 539 | 631 | 0 | LLLLL | 12 | |
A4 - KS Cracovia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 467 | 592 | 0 | LLLLL | 12 | |
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 363 | 253 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 336 | 241 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - BG Lulea | 5 | 5 | 0 | 338 | 287 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C3 - Vastra Hisingen Basketball | 10 | 0 | 10 | 486 | 744 | 0 | LLLLL | 10 | |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 393 | 267 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 303 | 266 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 304 | 275 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 342 | 260 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Ventspils | 5 | 4 | 1 | 300 | 258 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C1 - BC Helsinki ROCKS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 316 | 310 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 5 | 4 | 1 | 346 | 242 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 339 | 247 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 300 | 270 | 1 | WWLLW | 8 | |
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 5 | 3 | 2 | 352 | 272 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 5 | 3 | 2 | 331 | 291 | 2 | WLLWW | 8 | |
C2 - TTU BS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 280 | 269 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
C2 - TTU BS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 301 | 252 | 2 | LWLWW | 8 | |
D3 - BC Ventspils | 5 | 3 | 2 | 271 | 267 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A2 - SMS PZKosz Wladslawowo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 303 | 289 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 5 | 3 | 2 | 329 | 279 | 1 | WLWLW | 8 | |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 345 | 299 | 3 | LLWWW | 8 | |
C2 - TTU BS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 290 | 301 | 1 | LLWLW | 7 | |
D1 - BC Barsy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 299 | 277 | -1 | LLWWL | 7 | |
B2 - BC Alvik Basket | 5 | 2 | 3 | 257 | 301 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
A4 - KS Cracovia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 253 | 272 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 271 | 320 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 317 | 370 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
D2 - BG Lulea | 5 | 2 | 3 | 290 | 358 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A2 - SMS PZKosz Wladslawowo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 305 | 338 | -2 | WLWLL | 7 | |
C1 - BC Helsinki ROCKS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 295 | 294 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
C1 - BC Helsinki ROCKS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 288 | 298 | 1 | LLWLW | 7 | |
B1 - ValmieraBSS/Glass/ViA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 313 | 324 | 2 | LLLWW | 7 | |
B2 - BC Alvik Basket | 5 | 1 | 4 | 299 | 330 | -4 | WLLLL | 6 | |
B1 - ValmieraBSS/Glass/ViA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 309 | 339 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - Keila BS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 279 | 342 | 0 | WLLLL | 6 | |
C3 - Keila BS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 279 | 342 | -4 | WLLLL | 6 | |
D1 - BC Barsy | 5 | 0 | 5 | 240 | 354 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - BC Alvik Basket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 223 | 334 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - KS Cracovia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 214 | 320 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - Vastra Hisingen Basketball | 5 | 0 | 5 | 263 | 356 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - Vastra Hisingen Basketball | 5 | 0 | 5 | 223 | 388 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B1 - ValmieraBSS/Glass/ViA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 248 | 358 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 144 | 147 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 1 | W | 2 | |
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 76 | 1 | W | 2 | |
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 156 | 174 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B3 - Myerscough BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - TTU BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC Barsy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC Barsy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Alvik Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - KS Cracovia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - KS Cracovia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - SMS PZKosz Wladslawowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - SMS PZKosz Wladslawowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - BC Helsinki ROCKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Vastra Hisingen Basketball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - ValmieraBSS/Glass/ViA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.