0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U16 Division 1
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 8:00 am 27/04/19
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 17.35 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 13.75 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 10.47 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 10.42 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 9.47 |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 5.82 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 4.83 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 3.41 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 3.18 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 3.00 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 1.41 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 8 | Marianne Maattanen | 0.89 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 4 | Evdokiia Zaikina | 0.88 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 0.82 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 0.71 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 4.42 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 3.59 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 3.08 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 2.88 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 1.94 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 8.42 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 8.00 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | Aada Rauhansalo | 5.30 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 5.29 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 5.18 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 3.33 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 3.25 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 2.29 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 13 | Natalia Sazonova | 1.58 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 12 | Iines Liimatainen | 1.47 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 5.08 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 4.75 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 4.29 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | Aada Rauhansalo | 4.20 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 3.00 |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 2.94 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 2.88 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 2.50 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 4 | Evdokiia Zaikina | 2.29 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 14 | Alina Goncharenko | 2.18 |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 4 | Kati Ollilainen | 15.53 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 21 | Henna Sandvik | 14.58 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 12.83 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 9.53 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 14 | Alina Goncharenko | 8.47 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
62 | FINAL | 76 |
51 | FINAL | 60 |
58 | FINAL | 31 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.1 / 57.9 (40%) | FG Field Goals | 22.7 / 57.5 (40%) | ||
18.7 / 42.4 (44%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 19.9 / 45.9 (43%) | ||
4.4 / 15.5 (28%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 2.8 / 11.5 (24%) | ||
14.4 / 20.5 (70%) | FT Free Throws | 11.1 / 17.7 (63%) | ||
35.5 | REB Total Rebounds | 36.4 | ||
13.8 | AST Assists | 10.5 | ||
14.2 | STL Steals | 10.5 | ||
3.2 | BLK Blocks | 2 | ||
18.4 | TO Turnovers | 17.7 | ||
15.4 (288) | PF Personal Foul | 12.5 (266) | ||
30.7 | PIP Points in the paint | 36.1 | ||
13 | 2CP Second chance points | 9.4 | ||
19.5 | PFT Points from turnovers | 17.5 | ||
22.7 | BP Bench points | 13.5 | ||
14.7 | FBP Fast break points | 18.2 |
EGBL U16 Division 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 0 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 205 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 174 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 286 | 157 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 322 | 265 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 344 | 244 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 236 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 248 | 219 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 278 | 185 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 183 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 307 | 233 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 4 | 1 | 234 | 191 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 317 | 255 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | 0 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 238 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | 0 | WLWWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | 0 | LWWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 197 | 217 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | -1 | LWWWL | 8 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 213 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | 0 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 0 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 255 | 201 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294 | 305 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 230 | 294 | -2 | LWWLL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224 | 252 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207 | 231 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 256 | 257 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 0 | LWLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 233 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 279 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257 | 313 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 0 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 242 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 248 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | 0 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206 | 281 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 275 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 199 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 314 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 137 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 276 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 64 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 75 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 82 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 91 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 104 | -1 | WL | 3 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 107 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 118 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 136 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - High School Basketlab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - BC Nokia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.