0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U16 Division 1
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 12:00 pm 26/04/19
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 15.53 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 13.60 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 13.13 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 10.53 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 9.47 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 4.80 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 3.80 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 3.60 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 3.40 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 3.10 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 2.13 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 1.40 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 1.33 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 11 | Samanta Gabranova | 0.62 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 6 | Patricija Zunde | 0.54 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 3.20 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 8 | Katrina Litte | 2.63 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 2.33 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 1.93 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 1.53 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 7.80 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 7.00 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 6.13 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 11 | Samanta Gabranova | 5.69 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 5.67 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 3.00 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 2.87 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 11 | Samanta Gabranova | 2.08 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 30 | Kate Zarumba | 1.87 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 1.60 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 4.80 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 4.67 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 14 | Marta Daniela Leimane | 4.53 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 4.13 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 11 | Samanta Gabranova | 3.62 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 4.80 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 3.33 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 2.93 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 2.10 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 1.67 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 16.33 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 12.53 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 11.67 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 10.80 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 9.67 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
60 | FINAL | 35 |
46 | FINAL | 40 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.1 / 57.4 (40%) | FG Field Goals | 16.4 / 45.9 (36%) | ||
17.8 / 40.4 (44%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 13.1 / 33.6 (39%) | ||
5.3 / 17 (31%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 3.2 / 12.2 (27%) | ||
8.7 / 13 (67%) | FT Free Throws | 9.4 / 17 (55%) | ||
30.4 | REB Total Rebounds | 28.6 | ||
16 | AST Assists | 7.4 | ||
13.1 | STL Steals | 7.3 | ||
3 | BLK Blocks | 2 | ||
15 | TO Turnovers | 16.9 | ||
12.2 (200) | PF Personal Foul | 12 (245) | ||
30.5 | PIP Points in the paint | 21.2 | ||
11.2 | 2CP Second chance points | 8.5 | ||
23.5 | PFT Points from turnovers | 10.5 | ||
3.4 | BP Bench points | 15.2 | ||
14.1 | FBP Fast break points | 6.4 |
EGBL U16 Division 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 0 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 205 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 174 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 286 | 157 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 322 | 265 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 344 | 244 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 236 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 248 | 219 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 278 | 185 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 183 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 307 | 233 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 4 | 1 | 234 | 191 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 317 | 255 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | 0 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 238 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | 0 | WLWWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | 0 | LWWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 197 | 217 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | -1 | LWWWL | 8 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 213 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | 0 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 0 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 255 | 201 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294 | 305 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 230 | 294 | -2 | LWWLL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224 | 252 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207 | 231 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 256 | 257 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 0 | LWLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 233 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 279 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257 | 313 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 0 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 242 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 248 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | 0 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206 | 281 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 275 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 199 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 314 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 137 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 276 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 52 | 1 | W | 2 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 60 | -1 | L | 1 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - High School Basketlab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - BC Nokia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.