0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U17 Group 2
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 1:30 pm 16/02/18
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 10.67 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 9.00 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Danaia Belkovich | 8.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Elena Mukhina | 8.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 8.20 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 3.50 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 3.20 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alena Dobriakova | 3.00 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 2.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Danaia Belkovich | 2.80 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Elena Mukhina | 1.00 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Valeriia Amalikova | 0.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 0.67 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Ekaterina Voronina | 0.60 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Alena Bacova | 0.60 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Dariia Pasypkina | 3.20 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Beata Polaskova | 3.10 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Kristyna Vastakova | 2.50 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Margarita Kuziakina | 2.40 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 2.20 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 6.67 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 6.50 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 4.60 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Danaia Belkovich | 4.20 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alena Dobriakova | 3.50 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 3.67 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 2.50 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Valeriia Amalikova | 1.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Kristina Gulina | 1.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 1.80 |
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 4.00 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 3.00 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Margarita Kuziakina | 2.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Nadezhda Kolesnikova | 2.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 2.80 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Ekaterina Voronina | 3.20 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Anna Borodina | 3.00 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Elena Mukhina | 2.60 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Beata Polaskova | 2.20 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Anna Boikova | 1.90 |
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Evgeniia Mikhailova | 12.33 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alexandra Kuzmitskaya | 9.80 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Alena Dobriakova | 8.50 | |||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | Veronika Kramplova | 6.70 | |||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | Margarita Kuziakina | 6.40 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
92 | FINAL | 37 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.6 / 56.9 (41%) | FG | 15.3 / 48.6 (31%) | ||
20.2 / 43.2 (47%) | 2P | 13 / 37.9 (34%) | ||
3.4 / 13.7 (25%) | 3P | 2.3 / 10.7 (21%) | ||
10.6 / 17.6 (60%) | FT | 13.3 / 21.6 (62%) | ||
31.1 | REB | 25.5 | ||
14.8 | AST | 8 | ||
12.9 | STL | 10.4 | ||
1.8 | BLK | 1.6 | ||
17.3 | TO | 18.9 | ||
17 (147) | PF | 20.4 (173) | ||
31.6 | PIP | 17.6 | ||
9.3 | 2CP | 5.2 | ||
20.9 | PFT | 9.6 | ||
23.7 | BP | 13.9 |
EGBL U17 Group 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
D1 - Prinemanie-SDJSOR Nr.7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 381 | 208 | 5 | 10 | ||
D1 - Prinemanie-SDJSOR Nr.7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 336 | 200 | 5 | 10 | ||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 297 | 226 | 1 | 8 | ||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 315 | 248 | -1 | 8 | ||
B4 - Daugavpils SS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 282 | 298 | -1 | 8 | ||
A4 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 234 | 218 | 3 | 8 | ||
A4 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 233 | 1 | 8 | ||
B1 - HORIZONT - RCOP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 243 | -2 | 8 | ||
B1 - HORIZONT - RCOP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 281 | 253 | 1 | 8 | ||
A3 - Espoo Basket Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 195 | 278 | -1 | 7 | ||
B4 - Daugavpils SS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 271 | 276 | -2 | 7 | ||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 220 | 270 | -1 | 7 | ||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 242 | 313 | 2 | 7 | ||
B3 - Wisla CANPACK Krakow | 5 | 1 | 4 | 209 | 306 | 1 | 6 | ||
A3 - Espoo Basket Team | 5 | 0 | 5 | 186 | 272 | -5 | 5 | ||
B3 - Wisla CANPACK Krakow | 5 | 0 | 5 | 189 | 298 | -5 | 5 | ||
D1 - Prinemanie-SDJSOR Nr.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - Prinemanie-SDJSOR Nr.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - Prinemanie-SDJSOR Nr.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Espoo Basket Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Espoo Basket Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Espoo Basket Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - TSOP Kondrashina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - Daugavpils SS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - Daugavpils SS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - Daugavpils SS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - HORIZONT - RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - HORIZONT - RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - HORIZONT - RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Wisla CANPACK Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Wisla CANPACK Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Wisla CANPACK Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.