0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 10:30 am 26/10/19
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 10.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 29 | Natalie Starostkova | 9.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 10 | Barbora Urbankova | 9.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 8.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 5 | Heli Lehto | 8.00 |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 5.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 29 | Natalie Starostkova | 4.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 10 | Barbora Urbankova | 3.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 4 | Kristyna Blablova | 3.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 2 | Klaudie Boleslavska | 3.00 |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 5 | Heli Lehto | 2.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 44 | Stella Jokela | 1.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 0.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 0.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 35 | Helmi Neuvo | 0.00 |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 10 | Barbora Urbankova | 3.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 2 | Klaudie Boleslavska | 2.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 1.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 45 | Emilia Koivisto | 1.00 |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 29 | Natalie Starostkova | 7.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 7.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 7.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 6.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 1 | Tereza Potackova | 5.00 |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 29 | Natalie Starostkova | 5.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 4.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 2 | Klaudie Boleslavska | 4.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 2.50 |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 4.50 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 1 | Tereza Potackova | 3.50 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 44 | Stella Jokela | 3.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 3.00 |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 25 | Katerina Zvolankova | 2.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 14 | Valerie Zdenkova | 2.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 1 | Tereza Potackova | 2.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 16 | Veronika Vasileva | 2.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 2.00 |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 2 | Klaudie Boleslavska | 11.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 10 | Barbora Urbankova | 11.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 29 | Natalie Starostkova | 10.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 33 | Karolina Boleslavska | 10.00 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 4 | Kristyna Blablova | 5.50 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
36 | FINAL | 62 |
Recent Form | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 / 64.5 (38.7597%) | FG Field Goals | 17.5 / 51 (34.3137%) | ||
25 / 61 (40.9836%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 13.5 / 38 (35.5263%) | ||
0 / 3.5 (0%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 4 / 13 (30.7692%) | ||
6.5 / 16 (40.625%) | FT Free Throws | 8.5 / 24 (35.4167%) | ||
38.5 | REB Total Rebounds | 33 | ||
13 | AST Assists | 7.5 | ||
22.5 | STL Steals | 13 | ||
0.5 | BLK Blocks | 0.5 | ||
30.5 | TO Turnovers | 32.5 | ||
12 (29) | PF Personal Foul | 10.5 (39) | ||
41 | PIP Points in the paint | 23 | ||
12 | 2CP Second chance points | 14 | ||
37.5 | PFT Points from turnovers | 21 | ||
25 | BP Bench points | 20 | ||
22 | FBP Fast break points | 17 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - Pomerania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 59 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 59 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 62 | -1 | WL | 3 | |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 92 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
A2 - BS Jugla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 118 | -1 | WL | 3 | |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 2 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 70 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 112 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 115 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.