0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 10:00 am 27/10/19
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 14.75 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 9.75 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 7.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 7.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 6.75 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 5.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 3.25 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 3.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 2.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lenka Dubecka | 2.25 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 0.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 0.25 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Paula Beizike | 0.25 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 0.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 0.25 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 3.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 3.00 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 2.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 1.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 1.25 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 9.50 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 5.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 4.75 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lea Hudecova | 3.75 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 3.75 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 2.75 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 2.50 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 1.75 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 1.75 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lea Hudecova | 1.75 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 7.75 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 3.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 3.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Ludmila Fleischerova | 2.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 2.00 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Ludmila Fleischerova | 2.50 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 1.50 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lea Hudecova | 1.50 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 1.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Antonia Repkova | 1.25 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 8.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 6.25 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 6.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 4.75 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lenka Dubecka | 4.25 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
51 | FINAL | 28 |
Recent Form | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.2 / 49.5 (22.7273%) | FG Field Goals | 22.7 / 58 (39.2241%) | ||
10.2 / 38.2 (26.7974%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 22.2 / 53.2 (41.784%) | ||
1 / 11.2 (8.8889%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 0.5 / 4.7 (10.5263%) | ||
5.5 / 10 (55%) | FT Free Throws | 8.5 / 15.7 (53.9683%) | ||
32.5 | REB Total Rebounds | 30 | ||
4 | AST Assists | 11.5 | ||
11.2 | STL Steals | 15.7 | ||
1.2 | BLK Blocks | 1.5 | ||
21.5 | TO Turnovers | 21.7 | ||
15.7 (50) | PF Personal Foul | 18.7 (59) | ||
15 | PIP Points in the paint | 30.5 | ||
5.2 | 2CP Second chance points | 7.7 | ||
12.5 | PFT Points from turnovers | 30.2 | ||
4 | BP Bench points | 26.5 | ||
6.5 | FBP Fast break points | 24.2 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - Pomerania | 4 | 4 | 0 | 220 | 130 | 4 | WWWW | 8 | |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 218 | 142 | 3 | LWWW | 7 | |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 197 | 165 | -1 | WWWL | 7 | |
A2 - BS Jugla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 146 | 181 | 1 | WLLW | 6 | |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 4 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 131 | -1 | LWWL | 6 | |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 4 | 1 | 3 | 116 | 141 | -3 | WLLL | 5 | |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 175 | 175 | 1 | LLLW | 5 | |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 241 | -4 | LLLL | 4 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.