0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 6:00 pm 25/10/19
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 18.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 10.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 10.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Natalia Rutkowska | 10.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 8.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 5.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Natalia Rutkowska | 5.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 5.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 4.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Maja Cyrbus | 4.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 2.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Julia Brzeska | 1.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 19 | Marta Veze | 1.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 1.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Iga Hamadyk | 1.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 5.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 2.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Iga Hamadyk | 2.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Nela Charynek | 1.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Michalina Fierka | 1.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 7.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 6.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 5.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Natalia Rutkowska | 4.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Julia Brzeska | 4.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 4.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 4.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 3.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Natalia Rutkowska | 3.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Nela Charynek | 2.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 5.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Julia Brzeska | 4.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Marta Marschk | 3.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 3.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Iga Hamadyk | 2.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 2.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 2.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Iga Hamadyk | 2.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Karolina Klim | 2.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Klara Kujawczyk | 2.00 |
C4 - Pomerania | Natalia Rutkowska | 12.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 8.00 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | Iga Hamadyk | 7.00 | |||
C4 - Pomerania | Nela Charynek | 6.00 | |||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 6.00 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
49 | FINAL | 37 |
Recent Form | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 / 49 (46.9388%) | FG Field Goals | 25 / 64 (39.0625%) | ||
21 / 42 (50%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 21 / 51 (41.1765%) | ||
2 / 7 (28.5714%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 4 / 13 (30.7692%) | ||
4 / 15 (26.6667%) | FT Free Throws | 8 / 10 (80%) | ||
30 | REB Total Rebounds | 26 | ||
12 | AST Assists | 8 | ||
13 | STL Steals | 14 | ||
1 | BLK Blocks | 0 | ||
26 | TO Turnovers | 30 | ||
12 (19) | PF Personal Foul | 16 (10) | ||
32 | PIP Points in the paint | 36 | ||
15 | 2CP Second chance points | 17 | ||
28 | PFT Points from turnovers | 27 | ||
20 | BP Bench points | 16 | ||
3 | FBP Fast break points | 15 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
B2 - BC Runa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 59 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 66 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 74 | -1 | WL | 3 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 58 | 1 | W | 2 | |
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 34 | 1 | W | 2 | |
D3 - SBK Samorin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 116 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 64 | -1 | L | 1 | |
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 58 | -1 | L | 1 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.