0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 7:30 pm 26/10/19
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 14.67 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 13.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 9.33 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 7.67 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 7 | Emilija Paula Stelmahere | 6.33 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 6.33 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 4.33 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 3.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 3.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lenka Dubecka | 3.00 |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 1.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 7 | Emilija Paula Stelmahere | 0.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 35 | Paula Patricija Putniece | 0.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Kolesarova | 0.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 0.00 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 2.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 1.67 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 32 | Krista Kristiana Lukasevica | 1.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 33 | Aleksandra Sprugaine | 1.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 1.33 |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 32 | Krista Kristiana Lukasevica | 9.00 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 33 | Aleksandra Sprugaine | 8.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 5.33 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 10 | Petra Paula Krumulda | 5.00 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Ludmila Fleischerova | 4.00 |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 32 | Krista Kristiana Lukasevica | 5.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 33 | Aleksandra Sprugaine | 3.67 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 10 | Petra Paula Krumulda | 3.00 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 1.67 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 1.67 |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 33 | Aleksandra Sprugaine | 5.00 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 4.00 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 32 | Krista Kristiana Lukasevica | 3.33 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Ludmila Fleischerova | 3.00 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Tausova | 2.33 |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Ludmila Fleischerova | 2.67 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 2.33 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Lea Hudecova | 1.67 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 23 | Emilija Skudra | 1.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 1.33 |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 30 | Estere Petrus | 8.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Natasa Kanuchova | 8.33 | |||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Alexandra Sophia Chovanikova | 8.00 | |||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 33 | Aleksandra Sprugaine | 7.67 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | Katarina Sediva | 7.67 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
61 | FINAL | 35 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.6 / 56.6 (27.6471%) | FG Field Goals | 27.6 / 59.6 (46.3687%) | ||
12.6 / 40 (31.6667%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 27.6 / 55 (50.303%) | ||
3 / 16.6 (18%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 0 / 4.6 (0%) | ||
8.6 / 17.6 (49.0566%) | FT Free Throws | 6.6 / 13 (51.2821%) | ||
38.6 | REB Total Rebounds | 28 | ||
5.3 | AST Assists | 14 | ||
12.3 | STL Steals | 16.3 | ||
1.3 | BLK Blocks | 1.3 | ||
27.6 | TO Turnovers | 20 | ||
16 (46) | PF Personal Foul | 18.6 (37) | ||
20.6 | PIP Points in the paint | 39.3 | ||
9 | 2CP Second chance points | 8.6 | ||
15.3 | PFT Points from turnovers | 33 | ||
16 | BP Bench points | 33 | ||
10.6 | FBP Fast break points | 28 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - Pomerania | 4 | 4 | 0 | 220 | 130 | 4 | WWWW | 8 | |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 197 | 165 | -1 | WWWL | 7 | |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 186 | 111 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 99 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 96 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
A2 - BS Jugla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 159 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 208 | -3 | LLL | 3 | |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130 | 156 | -3 | LLL | 3 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.