0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 6:00 pm 26/10/19
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 12.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 7.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 10 | Anna Liisa Kristovald | 7.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 4.33 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 9 | Kaisu Kuttis | 4.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 4.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 3.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 1.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 33 | Helena Uuehendrik | 1.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 10 | Anna Liisa Kristovald | 1.67 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 1.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 0.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 9 | Kaisu Kuttis | 0.33 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 19 | Marta Veze | 0.33 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 10 | Kitija Dzilnina | 0.33 |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 10 | Anna Liisa Kristovald | 3.67 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 2.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 1.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 33 | Helena Uuehendrik | 0.67 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 43 | Elize Lore | 0.67 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 7.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 33 | Helena Uuehendrik | 6.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 5.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 9 | Kaisu Kuttis | 4.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 20 | Katariina Laura Palomets | 3.67 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 3.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 2.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 18 | Simona Zalite | 1.33 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 33 | Helena Uuehendrik | 1.33 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 43 | Elize Lore | 1.00 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 5.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 33 | Helena Uuehendrik | 4.67 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 9 | Kaisu Kuttis | 4.33 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 4.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 20 | Katariina Laura Palomets | 2.67 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 1.00 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 9 | Kaisu Kuttis | 1.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 1.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 0.67 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 23 | UnaLina Laucina | 0.33 |
A2 - BS Jugla | 28 | Megija Zeltina | 4.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 9 | Annija Brence | 2.67 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 16 | Elizabete Smite | 2.33 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 20 | Katariina Laura Palomets | 2.00 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 43 | Elize Lore | 1.00 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games |
---|
Recent Form | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 / 32 (18.75%) | FG Field Goals | 15.3 / 51.3 (29.8701%) | ||
5.6 / 29 (19.5402%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 13 / 36.6 (35.4545%) | ||
0.3 / 3 (11.1111%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 2.3 / 14.6 (15.9091%) | ||
5 / 10 (50%) | FT Free Throws | 4.6 / 6 (77.7778%) | ||
21 | REB Total Rebounds | 25.3 | ||
1.6 | AST Assists | 4.6 | ||
8.3 | STL Steals | 11.6 | ||
1 | BLK Blocks | 0 | ||
38.3 | TO Turnovers | 26.6 | ||
10.3 (35) | PF Personal Foul | 15 (33) | ||
7.3 | PIP Points in the paint | 19.3 | ||
3 | 2CP Second chance points | 10.3 | ||
6 | PFT Points from turnovers | 12.6 | ||
1.3 | BP Bench points | 9 | ||
4.6 | FBP Fast break points | 7 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - Pomerania | 4 | 4 | 0 | 220 | 130 | 4 | WWWW | 8 | |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 197 | 165 | -1 | WWWL | 7 | |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 186 | 111 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 99 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 96 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
A2 - BS Jugla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 159 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 208 | -3 | LLL | 3 | |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130 | 156 | -3 | LLL | 3 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.