0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U14
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 4:30 pm 26/10/19
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 12.33 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 7.33 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 7.00 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 5 | Heli Lehto | 6.67 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 92 | Khira Harju | 6.33 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 4.00 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 92 | Khira Harju | 2.33 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 2.00 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Katrina Lavrinovica | 1.67 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 1.67 |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 5 | Heli Lehto | 1.33 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 0.67 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 44 | Stella Jokela | 0.67 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 0.67 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 0.33 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 4.33 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 1.67 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 42 | Senja Reinikainen | 1.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 45 | Emilia Koivisto | 1.00 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 7.67 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 6.67 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 6.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 6.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 44 | Stella Jokela | 4.00 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 3.33 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 35 | Helmi Neuvo | 2.33 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 2.33 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 2.33 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 6.33 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 4.33 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 11 | Enni Ahervuo | 3.67 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 52 | Ada Tyrni | 3.00 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 44 | Stella Jokela | 2.00 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 1.67 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 1.67 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Marta Liepaskalne | 1.67 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 5 | Heli Lehto | 1.00 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Monika Vapne | 0.67 |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Madara Klaka | 7.00 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 42 | Senja Reinikainen | 3.33 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Katrina Lavrinovica | 2.00 | |||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | Natalija Portnova | 2.00 | |||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 74 | Minttu Merikari | 2.00 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
35 | FINAL | 47 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.3 / 49 (31.2925%) | FG Field Goals | 12.6 / 50.3 (25.1656%) | ||
11.6 / 34.6 (33.6538%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 12 / 39 (30.7692%) | ||
3.6 / 14.3 (25.5814%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 0.6 / 11.3 (5.8824%) | ||
9 / 23.3 (38.5714%) | FT Free Throws | 6.3 / 11 (57.5758%) | ||
31.3 | REB Total Rebounds | 33.6 | ||
5.6 | AST Assists | 4.6 | ||
14.3 | STL Steals | 12.3 | ||
0.3 | BLK Blocks | 1 | ||
35.6 | TO Turnovers | 19.3 | ||
14.3 (56) | PF Personal Foul | 15.3 (40) | ||
20.6 | PIP Points in the paint | 18.6 | ||
10.6 | 2CP Second chance points | 7 | ||
17.6 | PFT Points from turnovers | 15.3 | ||
19 | BP Bench points | 3.6 | ||
15 | FBP Fast break points | 6.6 |
EGBL U14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
C4 - Pomerania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 87 | 3 | WWW | 6 | |
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 94 | 3 | WWW | 6 | |
C2 - BS Ridzene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 99 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 96 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
A2 - BS Jugla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 159 | -2 | WLL | 4 | |
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130 | 156 | -3 | LLL | 3 | |
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 92 | 1 | LW | 3 | |
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 112 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - Kupchinskiy Olimp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SDJSOR Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - SDJSOR Timerazevskaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - BC MBK Ruzomberok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Tavriyska Zirka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Pomerania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BS Riga/TTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Tapiolan Honka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - BS Jugla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - SDJSOR Nr.7 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BS Ridzene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - SBS Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BC Horizont RCOP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - BC Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.