0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U16 Division 1
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 5:30 pm 27/04/19
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 10.06 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 9.06 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 5.47 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 1 | Alexandra Erdelyiova | 4.90 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 4.78 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 3.81 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 2.06 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 1.61 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 13 | Tara Rebejova | 1.38 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 1.29 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 1.47 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 0.65 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 1 | Alexandra Erdelyiova | 0.60 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | Natalia Filicka | 0.58 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 29 | Veronika Kuderova | 0.44 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 1.53 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 1.25 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 1.06 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 0.94 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 69 | Julie Konecna | 0.83 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 8.56 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 4.39 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | Natalia Filicka | 3.92 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 3.88 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 69 | Julie Konecna | 3.56 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 2.25 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 6 | Lucie Plackova | 1.87 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 1.59 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | Natalia Filicka | 1.58 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 1.44 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 6.31 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 69 | Julie Konecna | 2.94 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 19 | Aneta Chmielova | 2.94 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 2.53 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | Natalia Filicka | 2.33 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 2.71 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 1.59 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | Natalia Filicka | 1.50 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 13 | Tara Rebejova | 1.44 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 3 | Ema Hermannova | 1.07 |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 6 | Vanda Maria Kristlova | 10.63 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | Barbora Kolesarova | 7.18 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 9 | Nina Majorosova | 3.29 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 1 | Alexandra Erdelyiova | 2.40 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 13 | Tara Rebejova | 2.31 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
48 | FINAL | 16 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.8 / 51.7 (35%) | FG Field Goals | 10.2 / 40.7 (25%) | ||
14.1 / 37 (38%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 8.9 / 32.5 (28%) | ||
3.7 / 14.7 (26%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 1.3 / 8.2 (16%) | ||
7.1 / 12.2 (58%) | FT Free Throws | 5.5 / 11.7 (47%) | ||
31.4 | REB Total Rebounds | 27.2 | ||
11.5 | AST Assists | 5.4 | ||
10.5 | STL Steals | 6 | ||
1.9 | BLK Blocks | 2.1 | ||
18.5 | TO Turnovers | 26.7 | ||
17.4 (236) | PF Personal Foul | 16.2 (241) | ||
22 | PIP Points in the paint | 13.7 | ||
5.5 | 2CP Second chance points | 4.9 | ||
12.4 | PFT Points from turnovers | 6 | ||
15 | BP Bench points | 8.8 | ||
6.7 | FBP Fast break points | 2.5 |
EGBL U16 Division 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | 13 | 2 | 991 | 716 | 0 | WLWWW | 28 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 15 | 13 | 2 | 860 | 638 | 0 | LWWWW | 28 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | 12 | 3 | 905 | 618 | 0 | WLWWW | 27 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 15 | 11 | 4 | 890 | 723 | 0 | WWLLL | 26 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 796 | 615 | 0 | WWWLW | 26 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 15 | 10 | 5 | 682 | 686 | 0 | WWWWL | 25 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 15 | 10 | 5 | 680 | 595 | 0 | WWWWW | 25 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 712 | 759 | 0 | LLLWL | 22 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 705 | 683 | 0 | LWWLW | 22 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 15 | 6 | 9 | 753 | 831 | 0 | LLLLW | 21 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 15 | 6 | 9 | 706 | 739 | 0 | LLLLL | 21 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 15 | 5 | 10 | 673 | 714 | 0 | WWWLL | 20 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 638 | 741 | 0 | LWLWL | 19 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 666 | 753 | 0 | WLLLW | 19 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 567 | 911 | 0 | LLLWL | 16 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 400 | 902 | 0 | LLLLL | 15 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 205 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 174 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 286 | 157 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 322 | 265 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 344 | 244 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 236 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 248 | 219 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 278 | 185 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 183 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 307 | 233 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 4 | 1 | 234 | 191 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 317 | 255 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 238 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 197 | 217 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | -1 | LWWWL | 8 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 213 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 255 | 201 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294 | 305 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 230 | 294 | -2 | LWWLL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224 | 252 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207 | 231 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 256 | 257 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 233 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 279 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257 | 313 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 242 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 248 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206 | 281 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 129 | 3 | 6 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 181 | 128 | -1 | 5 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 186 | 154 | 2 | 5 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 141 | 1 | 5 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 167 | 125 | -1 | 5 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 275 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 199 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 314 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 137 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 276 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 145 | 1 | 4 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 3 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 153 | -3 | 3 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 193 | -3 | 3 | ||
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - High School Basketlab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - BC Nokia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.