0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U16 Division 1
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 12:30 pm 27/04/19
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 15.00 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 13.94 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 13.47 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 13.12 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 10.82 |
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 5.00 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 4.88 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 3.76 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 3.65 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 3.59 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 1.88 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 1.41 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 1.35 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Kamile Zukaite | 1.27 | |||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 0.82 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 3.00 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 2.06 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 1.71 | |||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 1.47 | |||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Ugne Sirtautaite | 1.40 |
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 8.06 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 8.00 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 6.59 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 6.12 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 5.71 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 3.08 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 2.65 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 2.06 | |||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Ugne Sirtautaite | 2.00 | |||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 1.76 |
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 6.29 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 4.92 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 4.76 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 4.06 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 3.94 |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 4.82 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 3.88 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 3.18 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 9 | Celine Klett | 2.82 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | Rusne Augustinaite | 2.18 |
D2 - U15 KARTA | Juste Jocyte | 17.41 | |||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 4 | Synne Jacobsen | 16.12 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 7 | Fatima Mohamad | 12.29 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 15 | Karyn Sofie Sanford | 11.53 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 12 | Sunniva Sorbye | 11.25 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
48 | FINAL | 41 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 / 56.1 (39%) | FG Field Goals | 23.3 / 57.4 (41%) | ||
18.8 / 44.7 (42%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 18.2 / 40.4 (45%) | ||
3.2 / 11.3 (28%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 5.1 / 17 (30%) | ||
9.4 / 16.9 (56%) | FT Free Throws | 8.4 / 12.9 (65%) | ||
35.1 | REB Total Rebounds | 30.5 | ||
11.4 | AST Assists | 15.5 | ||
10 | STL Steals | 12.7 | ||
3.7 | BLK Blocks | 2.8 | ||
13.3 | TO Turnovers | 14.6 | ||
11.8 (264) | PF Personal Foul | 12 (224) | ||
31.7 | PIP Points in the paint | 30.5 | ||
11.8 | 2CP Second chance points | 11.2 | ||
15 | PFT Points from turnovers | 22.6 | ||
17.4 | BP Bench points | 3.4 | ||
11.2 | FBP Fast break points | 15 |
EGBL U16 Division 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 0 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 205 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 174 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 286 | 157 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 322 | 265 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 344 | 244 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 236 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 248 | 219 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 278 | 185 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 183 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 307 | 233 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 4 | 1 | 234 | 191 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 317 | 255 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | 0 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 238 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | 0 | WLWWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | 0 | LWWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 197 | 217 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | -1 | LWWWL | 8 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 213 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | 0 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 0 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 255 | 201 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294 | 305 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 230 | 294 | -2 | LWWLL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224 | 252 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207 | 231 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 256 | 257 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 0 | LWLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 233 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 279 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257 | 313 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 0 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 242 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 248 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | 0 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206 | 281 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 181 | 128 | -1 | WWL | 5 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 186 | 154 | 2 | LWW | 5 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 275 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 199 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 314 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 137 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 276 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 75 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 82 | 2 | WW | 4 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 104 | -1 | WL | 3 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 107 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 118 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 136 | -2 | LL | 2 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - High School Basketlab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - BC Nokia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.