0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
EGBL U16 Division 1
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Tip off: 3:00 pm 26/04/19
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 10.81 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 10.64 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 9.50 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 9.44 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Karalina Sedach | 9.00 |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 4.13 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 3.56 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 3.31 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 3.00 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 14 | Alina Goncharenko | 2.75 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 1.44 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Karalina Sedach | 1.06 | |||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 17 | Palina Kastsiukavets | 1.06 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 4 | Evdokiia Zaikina | 0.88 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 0.81 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 4.64 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 9 | Margarita Galenko | 2.88 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 2.06 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | Margarita Osmulkevich | 1.36 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 1.25 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 8.64 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 6.69 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 5.44 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 9 | Palina Katlinskaya | 4.53 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 13 | Natalia Sazonova | 4.00 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 3.45 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 3.00 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 2.38 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 9 | Palina Katlinskaya | 1.93 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 13 | Natalia Sazonova | 1.64 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 5.18 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 3.69 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 3.06 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 9 | Palina Katlinskaya | 2.60 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 13 | Natalia Sazonova | 2.36 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 3.00 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 4 | Evdokiia Zaikina | 2.44 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 7 | Uladzislava Kushner | 2.38 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 14 | Alina Goncharenko | 2.31 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 17 | Palina Kastsiukavets | 1.63 |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 26 | Valeriia Iakovleva | 13.73 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | Yana Zakharevich | 11.69 | |||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 7 | Anastasiia Kirillova | 10.13 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 15 | Sofia Kokoulina | 8.88 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 14 | Alina Goncharenko | 8.88 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
66 | FINAL | 50 |
48 | FINAL | 43 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.5 / 58.8 (40%) | FG Field Goals | 21.3 / 63 (34%) | ||
19 / 42.9 (44%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 17.2 / 46 (37%) | ||
4.5 / 15.9 (28%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 4.1 / 17 (24%) | ||
14.5 / 20.1 (72%) | FT Free Throws | 6.6 / 11.6 (57%) | ||
35.3 | REB Total Rebounds | 32.9 | ||
14.4 | AST Assists | 11.5 | ||
14.6 | STL Steals | 15.3 | ||
3.4 | BLK Blocks | 2.6 | ||
17.9 | TO Turnovers | 14.6 | ||
15.1 (266) | PF Personal Foul | 16.7 (196) | ||
30.8 | PIP Points in the paint | 30 | ||
13 | 2CP Second chance points | 9.2 | ||
20.3 | PFT Points from turnovers | 19.8 | ||
22.6 | BP Bench points | 16.9 | ||
14.2 | FBP Fast break points | 11.6 |
EGBL U16 Division 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 0 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 325 | 207 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 205 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 174 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 286 | 157 | 5 | WWWWW | 10 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 322 | 265 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A2 - MBA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 344 | 244 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 295 | 213 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 269 | 236 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 248 | 219 | 1 | WWWLW | 9 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 278 | 185 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 301 | 183 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 307 | 233 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 297 | 202 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 4 | 1 | 234 | 191 | -1 | WWWWL | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 0 | WLWWW | 9 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 207 | 3 | WLWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 0 | WWLWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 317 | 255 | 4 | LWWWW | 9 | |
D2 - U15 KARTA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 257 | 226 | 2 | WWLWW | 9 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | 0 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 238 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 232 | 242 | -1 | WWLWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | 0 | WLWWL | 8 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266 | 224 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | 0 | LWWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 197 | 217 | -1 | WLWWL | 8 | |
D3 - BC Kolibri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 216 | 233 | -1 | LWWWL | 8 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241 | 213 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | 0 | WWWLL | 8 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 211 | -2 | WWWLL | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 0 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 255 | 201 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 234 | 1 | LWWLW | 8 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294 | 305 | -3 | WWLLL | 7 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 230 | 294 | -2 | LWWLL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224 | 252 | -1 | LWLWL | 7 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207 | 231 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 256 | 257 | -1 | WLLWL | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 0 | LWLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 233 | 1 | WLLLW | 7 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 227 | 244 | 1 | LWLLW | 7 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 279 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257 | 313 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 0 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 242 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 218 | 259 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 248 | 1 | LLLLW | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | 0 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C2 - High School Basketlab | 5 | 1 | 4 | 180 | 230 | -2 | LLWLL | 6 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206 | 281 | -1 | LLLWL | 6 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 207 | 258 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 275 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 199 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
C3 - BC Nokia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 321 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | 0 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 130 | 314 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 137 | 309 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 279 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 276 | -5 | LLLLL | 5 | |
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 52 | 1 | W | 2 | |
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 60 | -1 | L | 1 | |
A3 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - MBA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - HBA PHYK Cadets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - GRODNOOBLSPORT - BC PRINEMANIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - BC Kolibri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - Rigas 3.BJSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - RGUOR Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - Young Angels Academy Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - BC Ulriken Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - CFBB Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - High School Basketlab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - SS Ramenskoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - BC Nokia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - U15 KARTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - SBS Ostrava U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Ukraine U14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.